HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

REALITYGOLD
realitygold.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 01, 2004.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 3%-10%
Lifetime: 66 days.
Closed: December 05, 2004.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 41 days.
Payouts: 0.7% - 1.2% daily.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
22.4 %
Link: http://www.realitygold.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 5 days, maximal - 591 days, average - 136 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 2%, maximal - 988%, average - 89%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 17%.
Payments are made to your REALITYGOLD account. Type of the scripts: non-standard.
E-gold account: 1770887.

  
RealityGold Invesment are good ways for you, who like's to take chance for their future. Because the online investment have good prospect, to make easy many transaction, and can add your income everyday forever. We are so carefully manage our investment, because we are different. Not like other investment program, that's just looking for profits from their members.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 031,07273999
November 041,07274998
November 061,147801,067
November 081,147841,063
November 101,377871,290
November 121,380901,290
November 161,393981,295
November 191,3971031,294
November 251,8211191,702
November 272,3211262,195
November 292,3301292,201
December 013,3692723,097
December 034,4502764,174
December 054,4522794,173
December 104,8852934,592
USD
5000
4500
4000
3500
3000
2500
2000
1500
1000
500
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - November 03, 2004
15 Day - December 10, 2004
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: REALITYGOLD.COM 

Registrant:
RealityGold, Inc
Kristian X Allen (admin@realitygold.com)
2930 S. Greenville St. B
Santa Ana
,92704
US
Tel. +01.81891744

Creation Date: 20-Sep-2004 
Expiration Date: 20-Sep-2005

Domain servers in listed order:
ns1.realitygold.com
ns2.realitygold.com

Administrative Contact:
RealityGold, Inc
Kristian X Allen (admin@realitygold.com)
2930 S. Greenville St. B
Santa Ana
,92704
US
Tel. +01.81891744

Technical Contact:
RealityGold, Inc
Kristian X Allen (admin@realitygold.com)
2930 S. Greenville St. B
Santa Ana
,92704
US
Tel. +01.81891744

Billing Contact:
RealityGold, Inc
Kristian X Allen (admin@realitygold.com)
2930 S. Greenville St. B
Santa Ana
,92704
US
Tel. +01.81891744

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.