HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Honest Hyip
honesthyip.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 10, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $100000
Referral bonus: 10%-20%
Lifetime: 218 days.
Closed: March 15, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 221 days.
Payouts: 7% - 10% weekly, 33% - 66% monthly, 1% - 1.8% daily, 2.8% - 3.6% daily for 40 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
94.1 %
Link: http://www.honesthyip.com/ .
Payments are made to your Honest Hyip account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 1218636, 2573050.

  
Minimal withdrawal is $0.5.

2005-10-13.
Withdrawal limit is 1$ per day.

2005-10-14.
Withdrawal limit(1$ per day) is canceled.

2005-12-22.
Program don't accept new deposit till 30 january.

2006-03-02.
The new owner and new plans of payments.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
April 182924287
April 2438714373
May 021,343791,264
May 094,0441,3872,657
May 1617,4982,72814,770
May 2424,9537,77317,180
June 0150,05523,97426,082
June 1153,94524,33329,612
August 26806136669
October 208,1171,3696,748
December 0613,9393,79910,140
January 262,00502,005
March 044,3562,7931,563
March 1323,0003,78619,214
March 21568,28942,334525,955
USD
570000
513000
456000
399000
342000
285000
228000
171000
114000
57000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - April 18, 2005
15 Day - March 21, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By: GOHOSTME DOMAINS 
Contact: domain@gohostme.com 
Website: http://www.gohostme.com 
Abuse Desk Email Address: domain@gohostme.com 

Domain Name: HONESTHYIP.COM 

Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact: 

Honest HYIP 
Silvia Lynn (support@honesthyip.com) 
Centre Drive, Suite 235 
Mississauga 
,76186 
CA 
Tel. +001.9058766984 

Creation Date: 24-Mar-2005 
Expiration Date: 24-Mar-2007 

Domain servers in listed order: 
ns1.honesthyip.com 
ns2.honesthyip.com 

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.