HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

TextureHYIP
texturehyip.com
  (Instant Withdrawal)
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 16, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $2000
Referral bonus: 8%-13%
Lifetime: 8 days.
Closed: July 23, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 9 days.
Payouts: 120% - 180% after 1 day, 160% - 230% after 2 days, 200% - 280% after 3 days, 85% - 100% daily for 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
220 %
Link: http://www.texturehyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your TextureHYIP account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3401245.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 164107403
July 171,7104231,287
July 183,4371,5741,863
July 196,4483,7062,743
July 2010,0357,0532,983
July 2114,88010,3604,520
July 2226,05418,7977,257
July 2333,58221,11712,466
USD
34000
30600
27200
23800
20400
17000
13600
10200
6800
3400
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Day
1 Day - July 16, 2006
8 Day - July 23, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: TEXTUREHYIP.COM


 Registrant,
 Administrative Contact,
 Technical Contact:
    RODENBECK, ERIC
    TextureHYIP@yahoo.com
    3084 12th street # 150
    SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103
    US
    +1.4155583604
    Fax: +1.4155583604


 Registration Service Provider:
    RegisterFly.com, inc.

 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.
 Record last updated on 12-Jul-2006.
 Record expires on 09-Jul-2007.
 Record created on 09-Jul-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS1.TEXTUREHYIP.COM   207.150.179.10
    NS2.TEXTUREHYIP.COM   207.150.179.11

 Domain status: REGISTRAR-LOCK

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.