HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Dell Invest
dellinvest.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 17, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $500
Referral bonus: 5%-15%
Lifetime: 7 days.
Closed: July 23, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 7 days.
Payouts: 130% - 160% after 1 day, 400% - 500% after 4 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
90 %
Link: http://dellinvest.com/ .
The owner of the program - same, as at the program YahooHYIP(lifetime: 2 days, payout ratio: 0%).
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 23 days, average - 5 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,000%, average - 96%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 35%.
Payments are made to your Dell Invest account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3226277.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 182970297
July 191,5201951,325
July 201,6653001,366
July 211,8373911,446
July 222,1335401,593
July 232,2976541,643
July 242,4527301,722
July 252,8487892,059
USD
3000
2700
2400
2100
1800
1500
1200
900
600
300
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Day
1 Day - July 18, 2006
8 Day - July 25, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 Gold-Domain, Inc.

Domain name: dellinvest.com

Registrant Contact,
Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact:
 Dell Invest
 fransis jordan
 admin@dellinvest.com
 1.35344555
 Fax: +1.3434534544
 italy hyu87 y5
 til, tila 87646
 TH

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
ns60.dns-guard.com
ns61.dns-guard.com

Creation date: 28 Jun 2006 17:16:21
Expiration date: 28 Jun 2007 17:16:21

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.