HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

12DailyFinance
12dailyfinance.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: July 22, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $1000
Referral bonus: 3%-10%
Lifetime: 9 days.
Closed: July 30, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 10 days.
Payouts: 26.5% - 33% daily for 12 days, 1.05% - 1.35% each hour for 168 hours, 110% after 1 day, 4.4% each hour for 24 hours.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
159 %
Link: http://12dailyfinance.com/ .
Payments are made to your 12DailyFinance account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3411927.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 2321013197
July 2493233898
July 251,2951701,124
July 262,3194831,836
July 274,1161,1133,003
July 289,0232,6436,380
July 2910,9963,4487,548
July 3011,9273,5958,332
July 3112,0303,5958,435
August 0112,1083,5958,513
August 0214,3186,1258,192
USD
15000
13500
12000
10500
9000
7500
6000
4500
3000
1500
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Day
1 Day - July 23, 2006
11 Day - August 02, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 IDMOZ.COM

Domain Name: 12DAILYFINANCE.COM 

Creation Date: 06-Jul-2006  
Expiration Date: 06-Jul-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns61.dns-guard.com
    ns60.dns-guard.com

Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
    12dailyfinance.com
    Maurice Adams
    mauriceadams@usa.com
    241 Mayfair Rd
    Washburn
    Wisconsin,54832
    US
    Tel. +715.3813523

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.