HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Fund Sparkling
fundsparkling.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 01, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $3
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 3%-20%
Lifetime: 9 days.
Closed: August 09, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 10 days.
Payouts: 160% - 750% after 1 day, 250% - 750% after 2 days, 1500% - 2000% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
300 %
Link: http://fundsparkling.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 76 days, average - 9 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 910%, average - 201%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 55%.
Payments are made to your Fund Sparkling account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3443505, 3459992.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
August 011620162
August 021620162
August 03299110188
August 041,050331719
August 051,4653741,090
August 062,6528961,755
August 073,8581,6482,210
August 085,0651,7283,337
August 098,8242,3866,437
August 1010,1023,5646,538
August 1113,3444,7738,571
USD
14000
12600
11200
9800
8400
7000
5600
4200
2800
1400
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Day
1 Day - August 01, 2006
11 Day - August 11, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: FUNDSPARKLING.COM

 Registrant,
 Administrative Contact,
 Technical Contact:
    Croughs, B.T.
    admin@fundsparkling.com
    Groningen,  9711 TG
    Groningen, NA 9711
    NL
    +1.31503188801
    Fax: +1.31503188801

 Registration Service Provider:
    RegisterFly.com, inc.

 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.
 Record last updated on 25-Jul-2006.
 Record expires on 25-Jul-2007.
 Record created on 25-Jul-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS3.WETHINKGLOBALLY.COM   63.216.38.46
    NS4.WETHINKGLOBALLY.COM   63.216.38.47


 Domain status: REGISTRAR-LOCK

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.