HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Full Investment
fullinvestment.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 12, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 5%-12%
Lifetime: 11 days.
Closed: September 22, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 11 days.
Payouts: 5% daily for 24 days, 120% - 130% after 1 day, 145% - 180% after 2 days, 220% - 300% after 5 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
180 %
Link: http://fullinvestment.com/ .
The owner of the program - same, as at the programs: Admire-HYIP, Kids-Fund.
Lifetime of the programs of one owner: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 6 days, average - 4 days.
Payout ratio of the programs of one owner: minimal - 10%, maximal - 20%, average - 15%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the programs of one owner: 0%.
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your Full Investment account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3569033.
                                          MMG
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 1337126345
September 14936263673
September 151,8647701,094
September 162,8201,5731,247
September 173,6432,2101,432
September 1817,0854,43912,646
September 1921,38815,4565,932
September 2023,46917,3246,145
September 2126,48323,4483,036
September 2233,73525,1638,572
September 2341,47528,64512,830
September 2444,39329,73914,654
USD
45000
40500
36000
31500
27000
22500
18000
13500
9000
4500
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Day
1 Day - September 13, 2006
12 Day - September 24, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: FULLINVESTMENT.COM

 Registrant,
 Administrative Contact,
 Technical Contact:
    investment
    Tilor, Sosan
    domainforhyip@yahoo.com
    Scott Lincourt
    Toronto, MB 18109987
    CA
    +1.8005741834
    Fax: +1.8005741834

 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.

 Record last updated on 04-Sep-2006.
 Record expires on 03-Sep-2007.
 Record created on 03-Sep-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    DNS1.FULLINVESTMENT.COM   208.64.231.200
    DNS2.FULLINVESTMENT.COM   208.64.231.200

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.