HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Fund-Gold
fund-gold.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 11, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $15000
Referral bonus: 6%-15%
Lifetime: 5 days.
Closed: October 15, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 5 days.
Payouts: 110% - 120% after 1 day, 30% - 40% daily for 4 days, 180% - 300% after 7 days, 350% - 750% after 30 days, 550% - 600% after 21 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
10 %
Link: http://fund-gold.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your Fund-Gold account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3125593.
                                          MMG
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 112352233
October 122,185922,093
October 135,1921,1134,078
October 146,6701,5405,130
October 158,3343,4404,893
October 169,6274,0635,564
USD
10000
9000
8000
7000
6000
5000
4000
3000
2000
1000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - October 11, 2006
6 Day - October 16, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 ESTDOMAINS INC

Domain Name: FUND-GOLD.COM 

Registrant:
    AnonyGold  :LTD:
    AnonyGold
    admin@anonygold.com
    212 North Tryon Street
    New York
    US,28202
    US
    Tel. +1.8005261274

Creation Date: 03-Oct-2006  
Expiration Date: 03-Oct-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.anonygold.com
    ns1.anonygold.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.