HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Eternity Finance
eternity-finance.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 15, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 9 days.
Closed: October 23, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 10 days.
Payouts: 6% - 8% daily for 20 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
30 %
Link: http://www.eternity-finance.com/ .
The owner of the program - same, as at the programs: Forcehyip, Make-invest.
Lifetime of the programs of one owner: minimal - 7 days, maximal - 62 days, average - 35 days.
Payout ratio of the programs of one owner: minimal - 36%, maximal - 95%, average - 65%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the programs of one owner: 0%.
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 261 days, average - 44 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 493%, average - 116%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 54%.
Payments are made to your E-gold account. Type of the scripts: non-standard.
E-gold account: 3681085.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 1697332941
October 172,5543292,225
October 184,1328213,311
October 194,1328213,311
October 206,3111,7654,546
October 216,3111,7654,546
October 2215,2103,08512,125
October 2315,2103,08512,125
October 2523,21010,08513,125
October 2623,21010,08513,125
USD
24000
21600
19200
16800
14400
12000
9600
7200
4800
2400
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Day
1 Day - October 16, 2006
10 Day - October 26, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: ETERNITY-FINANCE.COM

 Registrant:
    Eternity-finance
    Ronald, John
    wowboar@yahoo.com
    239 Park Avenue
    Suite 869
    NY, NY 10170
    US
    +1.2122952133

 Registration Service Provider:
    WontonGold

 Registrar of Record: TUCOWS, INC.
 Record last updated on 15-Oct-2006.
 Record expires on 20-Aug-2007.
 Record created on 20-Aug-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS6.TERABITE.COM   65.75.190.247
    NS5.TERABITE.COM   65.75.190.246

 Domain status: ok

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.