HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

6dayrock
6dayrock.com
  (Instant Withdrawal)
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 18, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $6000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 7 days.
Closed: October 24, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 8 days.
Payouts: 110% after 1 day, 200% after 6 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
60 %
Link: http://6dayrock.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your 6dayrock account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3682023, 3677424.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 185188511
October 192,0244421,581
October 204,0709863,084
October 216,8701,9534,917
October 229,9373,0626,875
October 2313,1454,1419,005
October 2417,0845,33311,751
USD
18000
16200
14400
12600
10800
9000
7200
5400
3600
1800
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Day
1 Day - October 18, 2006
7 Day - October 24, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 HOSTFORDREAMS INC

Domain Name: 6DAYROCK.COM 

Registrant:
    6dayrock.com
    Benjamin  edward
    sixdayrock@yahoo.com
    2983 Walker Ave
    Dallas
    Texas,75219
    US
    Tel. +001.41512345678

Creation Date: 13-Oct-2006  
Expiration Date: 13-Oct-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns4.host4dreams.com
    ns3.host4dreams.com
    ns2.host4dreams.com
    ns1.host4dreams.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.