HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

FrankInvest
frankinvest.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 22, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 10%-15%
Lifetime: 5 days.
Closed: October 26, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 5 days.
Payouts: 130% - 160% after 1 day, 180% - 220% after 2 days, 240% - 300% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
90 %
Link: http://frankinvest.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 23 days, average - 5 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,000%, average - 96%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 35%.
Payments are made to your FrankInvest account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3703317, 3702519.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 2369732665
October 241,3453361,008
October 252,5827121,871
October 265,1621,6123,550
October 277,7213,0484,673
October 288,1533,2674,886
USD
8500
7650
6800
5950
5100
4250
3400
2550
1700
850
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - October 23, 2006
6 Day - October 28, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: FRANKINVEST.COM

 Registrant:
    Thomas, Pamela
    frankinvests@yahoo.com
    805 Lakepoint Dr. Dodge City, KS,
    Dodge, KS 67801
    US
    +1.3166113901
    Fax: +1.3166113901

 Registrar of Record: REGISTERFLY.COM, INC.

 Record last updated on 21-Oct-2006.
 Record expires on 07-Oct-2007.
 Record created on 07-Oct-2006.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS1.ONLINE-HOSTINGS.NET   209.160.76.109
    NS2.ONLINE-HOSTINGS.NET   84.252.155.89

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.