HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

First Union Invest
firstunioninvest.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 15, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 6%-10%
Lifetime: 6 days.
Closed: December 20, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 6 days.
Payouts: 5% - 5.5% each hour for 24 hours, 145% - 170% after 2 days, 185% - 225% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
120 %
Link: http://firstunioninvest.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your First Union Invest account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 3882210, 3882372.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 151415136
December 16947435512
December 171,4781,022456
December 182,2091,735474
December 192,3551,737618
December 202,5011,872629
December 212,5441,892652
USD
2600
2340
2080
1820
1560
1300
1040
780
520
260
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Day
1 Day - December 15, 2006
7 Day - December 21, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain: firstunioninvest.com

Registrar: WEB COMMERCE COMMUNICATIONS
   LIMITED DBA WEBNIC.CC


Status: Active

DNS:
   ns1.firstunioninvest.com
   ns2.firstunioninvest.com

Created: 2006-11-14
Expires: 2007-11-14
Last Modified: 2006-11-14 20:27:24

Registrant Contact:
   Katz Global Domain Name Trust
   Privacy Protected Domain Name
   Domain Proxy Center
   (domaintrust@katzgloabal.com)
   32 Maxwell Road #03-07
   c/o firstunioninvest.com
   SC, Singapore, sg 069115
   P: +65.67228356
   F: +65.67258021

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.