HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Profits-ForLife
profits-forlife.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: January 20, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $25
Maximum deposit: $25000
Referral bonus: n/a
Lifetime: 62 days.
Closed: March 22, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 63 days.
Payouts: 10% - 20% monthly.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
10 %
Link: http://profits-forlife.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 8 days, maximal - 107 days, average - 49 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 5%, maximal - 100%, average - 34%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 0%.
Payments are made to your Profits-ForLife account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 647832.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
January 2255055
January 254200420
January 294200420
February 054200420
February 094200420
February 134200420
February 174200420
February 214200420
February 2645052399
March 0245056395
March 0649056434
March 1349557438
March 1850157444
March 2250157444
March 2650257445
USD
600
540
480
420
360
300
240
180
120
60
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - January 22, 2007
15 Day - March 26, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registrant,
Billing Contact:
     Jerzy Szwarc-Berezecki
     mailesb@o2.pl
     +48.604551907
     Jerzy Szwarc-Berezecki
     Lwa/Poznan 16/6
     Poznan wielkopolskie
     POLAND 61-244

Domain Name: PROFITS-FORLIFE.COM
            {profits-forlife.com }
Registration Date : 2007-1-16
Expiration Date : 2008-1-16
Last update :2007-01-16 05:42:26


Domain Name Server:
     ns1.wwshc.com      
     ns2.wwshc.com      


Administrator,
Technical Contact:
     Piotr Nowak
     info@nazwa.pl
     +48.124244010
     NetArt
     Zabawa 118
     Wieliczka malopolskie
     POLAND 32-020

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.