HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

N1Invest
n1invest.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: January 22, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 4%-6%
Lifetime: 7 days.
Closed: January 28, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 8 days.
Payouts: 0.5% - 0.7% each hour for 288 hours, 5% - 7% each hour for 24 hours.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
20 %
Link: http://n1invest.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 149 days, average - 23 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 626%, average - 96%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 38%.
Payments are made to your N1Invest account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 4003896.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
January 231691168
January 2439922377
January 2557670505
January 26599123475
January 27630165465
January 28739243496
January 291,118331786
January 301,270331938
January 311,4373321,105
USD
1500
1350
1200
1050
900
750
600
450
300
150
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Day
1 Day - January 23, 2007
9 Day - January 31, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 TEZIS.RU

Domain Name: N1INVEST.COM 

Registrant:
    Stella
    Jack Stella
    jack@stella.com
    Apt no 45, North lane road.
    Sanfransisco
    California,41988
    US
    Tel. +1.8163609609

Creation Date: 15-Jan-2007  
Expiration Date: 15-Jan-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.hyiphost.net
    ns1.hyiphost.net

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.