HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Auto-HyipFly
auto-hyipfly.com
  (Instant Withdrawal)
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: January 23, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 3%-5%
Lifetime: 5 days.
Closed: January 27, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 6 days.
Payouts: 3% - 6% each hour for 48 hours, 160% - 250% after 2 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
160 %
Link: http://auto-hyipfly.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 58 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 741%, average - 85%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 34%.
Payments are made to your Auto-HyipFly account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 3877812.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
January 232820282
January 241,6824571,225
January 255,0931,6073,486
January 2621,1784,37516,803
January 2721,7464,75716,988
January 2827,0947,79819,295
January 2927,4477,79819,649
USD
28000
25200
22400
19600
16800
14000
11200
8400
5600
2800
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Day
1 Day - January 23, 2007
7 Day - January 29, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 PTRHOSTING (DOMAIN)

Domain Name: AUTO-HYIPFLY.COM 

Registrant:
    paradiseshost.com
    saleh
    salehhost@gmail.com
    saffarist
    saffarist
    saffarist
    NordhurlandVestra
    null,45125
    IS
    Tel. +91.21548754
    Fax. +91.21548754

Creation Date: 20-Jan-2007  
Expiration Date: 20-Jan-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.hostboxserver.com
    ns1.hostboxserver.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.