HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Laguna Investment
laguna-investment.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: February 23, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 5%-10%
Lifetime: 21 days.
Closed: March 15, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 22 days.
Payouts: 120% - 150% after 1 day, 140% - 170% after 2 days, 165% - 190% after 3 days.
Money system: E-gold, E-Bullion.
Payout ratio:
279.2 %
Link: http://laguna-investment.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 118 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 30%.
Payments are made to your Laguna Investment account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 4111176.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
February 2339039
February 25947199748
February 262,1426171,525
February 284,7501,3443,405
March 016,5432,0254,518
March 028,4954,0734,422
March 0414,2726,0008,272
March 0518,7246,53212,192
March 0733,16611,12522,041
March 0844,08919,24524,844
March 0958,55323,18535,368
March 1195,94741,21754,730
March 12111,83647,61064,226
March 14160,26762,88397,384
March 15189,60268,814120,788
USD
190000
171000
152000
133000
114000
95000
76000
57000
38000
19000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - February 23, 2007
15 Day - March 15, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 ESTDOMAINS INC

Domain Name: LAGUNA-INVESTMENT.COM 

Registrant:
    Privacyprotect.org
    Domain Admin
    contact@privacyprotect.org
    PO Box 83-000
    Johnsonville
    Wellington
    null,6440
    NZ
    Tel. +45.36946676

Creation Date: 18-Feb-2007  
Expiration Date: 18-Feb-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns4.wethinkglobally.com
    ns3.wethinkglobally.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.