HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Cool-Profit
cool-profit.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: August 20, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 0.5%-15%
Lifetime: 9 days.
Closed: August 28, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 10 days.
Payouts: 120% - 320% after 1 day.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
120 %
Link: http://cool-profit.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 76 days, average - 9 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 910%, average - 201%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 55%.
Payments are made to your Cool-Profit account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 4703339, 4708253, 4723396.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
August 202100210
August 217090709
August 22968160808
August 231,6112081,403
August 242,1573001,858
August 252,8383692,469
August 263,8664463,420
August 275,5594465,113
August 286,1966155,581
August 296,5866155,971
August 307,1556156,540
USD
7500
6750
6000
5250
4500
3750
3000
2250
1500
750
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Day
1 Day - August 20, 2007
11 Day - August 30, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 HOSTINGAURA

Domain Name: COOL-PROFIT.COM 

Registrant:
    PrivacyProtect.org
    Domain Admin
    contact@privacyprotect.org
    P.O. Box 65
    All Postal Mails Rejected,
    visit Privacyprotect.org
    Monster
    null,2680 AB
    NL
    Tel. +45.36946676

Creation Date: 17-Aug-2007  
Expiration Date: 17-Aug-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns3.unixbsd.info
    ns2.unixbsd.info

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.