HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

BestHyiper
besthyiper.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 28, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $14000
Referral bonus: 7%-11%
Lifetime: 6 days.
Closed: October 03, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 7 days.
Payouts: 160% - 190% after 1 day, 190% - 255% after 2 days, 340% - 415% after 7 days.
Money system: E-gold, LibertyReserve, Pecunix, V-money, E-Bullion, AlertPay.
Payout ratio:
114 %
Link: http://besthyiper.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 368 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 850%, average - 131%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 44%.
Payments are made to your BestHyiper account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 4807734, 4807774.
Withdrawal fee is 5%.
                                          MMG
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 289,3544708,884
September 2910,0436129,431
September 3011,8943,8478,047
October 0125,8255,05120,774
October 0235,8589,10726,751
October 0337,68810,10727,581
October 0440,98219,80721,174
October 0554,88922,99631,893
USD
55000
49500
44000
38500
33000
27500
22000
16500
11000
5500
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Day
1 Day - September 28, 2007
8 Day - October 05, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.