June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

XMASProfit
xmasprofit.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: December 23, 2007.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $30000
Referral bonus: 5%
Lifetime: 5 days.
Closed: December 27, 2007.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 5 days.
Payouts: 30% - 35% daily for 4 days, 130% - 150% after 4 days.
Money system: E-gold, LibertyReserve.

Investment (listing): $20.00
Profit: $3.00
Payout ratio:
15 %
Link: http://xmasprofit.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 202 days, average - 26 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 802%, average - 88%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 27%.
Payments are made to your XMASProfit account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold account: 5001011. Liberty Reserve account: U9037238.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
December 2481259752
December 251,4231831,240
December 262,6163502,266
December 273,4759482,527
December 284,2071,0223,185
December 294,2961,0223,274
USD
4400
3960
3520
3080
2640
2200
1760
1320
880
440
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6
Day
1 Day - December 24, 2007
6 Day - December 29, 2007
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: XMASPROFIT.COM

 Registrant:
    BLCC Gold Anonymous Domain Trust
    Lyon, Jeffrey
     support@blacklotus.net
    PO BOX 5755
    Glendale, AZ 85312
    US
    +1.8778407671


 Registrar of Record: TUCOWS, INC.

 Record last updated on 22-Dec-2007.
 Record expires on 22-Dec-2008.
 Record created on 22-Dec-2007.

 Domain servers in listed order:
    NS5.BLACKLOTUS.NET   
    NS4.BLACKLOTUS.NET

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.