HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Faster HYIP
fasterhyip.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 26, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 2%-7%
Lifetime: 12 days.
Closed: October 07, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 13 days.
Payouts: 56% - 62% daily for 2 days, 116% - 160% after 2 days, 35% - 38% daily for 4 days, 144% - 155% after 4 days, 220% - 280% after 7 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
157.5 %
Link: http://fasterhyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 58 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 741%, average - 85%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 34%.
Payments are made to your Faster HYIP account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 2437725.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 271330133
September 283132312
September 2946298364
September 301,006208797
October 011,366379988
October 021,6535811,072
October 032,9979752,021
October 043,7631,6882,075
October 054,7482,1972,551
October 065,3132,3142,998
October 076,6432,8003,844
October 088,5233,1575,365
October 099,6343,2076,427
October 1011,8263,2708,556
USD
12000
10800
9600
8400
7200
6000
4800
3600
2400
1200
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Day
1 Day - September 27, 2005
14 Day - October 10, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain: fasterhyip.com
Status: Protected

DNS:
	ns1.freedomdns.com
	ns2.freedomdns.com

Created: 2005-09-25
Expires: 2006-09-25
Last Modified: 2005-09-25 15:53:37

Registrant Contact, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
	Katz Global Domain Name Trust
	Privacy Protected Domain 
	Katz Global Domain Name Trust
	domaintrust@katzglobal.com
	32 Maxwell Road #03-07 
	Singapore, SC, sg
	P: +65.67228356	 F: +65.67258021

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.