HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Dell-Invest
dell-invest.com
  (Instant Withdrawal)
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 07, 2008.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 10%-15%
Lifetime: 24 days.
Closed: March 30, 2008.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 21 days.
Payouts: 125% - 135% after 5 days, 135% - 150% after 7 days, 150% - 200% after 10 days, 200% - 250% after 15 days.
Money system: E-gold, LibertyReserve, Pecunix, V-money, E-Bullion, AlertPay.
Payout ratio:
125 %
Link: http://dell-invest.com/ .
Payments are made to your Dell-Invest account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 5266215.
Liberty Reserve account: U6922074.
                                          MMG
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 134,7931,4153,378
March 145,7261,9853,741
March 159,3763,3626,013
March 1714,5356,2178,318
March 1818,8448,46910,374
March 2023,95111,00912,942
March 2125,17212,07313,099
March 2329,47414,77614,698
March 2536,78218,83517,947
March 2639,25220,22119,030
March 2848,51024,45924,051
March 2953,00427,08025,924
March 3164,34032,99531,344
April 0170,16936,22933,940
April 0383,24241,71841,524
USD
84000
75600
67200
58800
50400
42000
33600
25200
16800
8400
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - March 13, 2008
15 Day - April 03, 2008
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 NameCheap.com
	
Domain name: dell-invest.com

Registrant Contact:
   WhoisGuard
   WhoisGuard Protected
   +1.6613102107
   Fax: +1.6613102107
   8939 S. Sepulveda Blvd. #110 - 732
   Westchester, CA 90045
   US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   dns1.name-services.com
   dns2.name-services.com
   dns3.name-services.com
   dns4.name-services.com
   dns5.name-services.com
   
Creation date: 04 Mar 2008 15:58:54
Expiration date: 04 Mar 2009 15:58:54

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.