HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Righthyip
righthyip.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 27, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $0.01
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 10%-15%
Lifetime: 11 days.
Closed: October 07, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 18 days.
Payouts: 20% - 40% daily for 6 days, 15% - 35% daily for 10 days, 180% - 400% after 6 days, 400% - 800% after 10 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
140 %
Link: http://righthyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 3 days, maximal - 14 days, average - 7 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 240%, average - 113%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 44%.
Payments are made to your Righthyip account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold accounts: 2452963, 2492091.

  
2005-10-08.
Withdrawal limit is 1$ per day.

2005-10-17.
Withdrawal limit is 50 cents per day.

2005-10-21.
Withdrawal limit is 10 cents per day.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 034,5375623,975
October 044,9187914,127
October 065,7491,2744,475
October 076,1751,4564,719
October 0810,0832,5227,561
October 0910,9862,5738,413
October 1015,0022,63412,368
October 1216,6496,6749,975
October 1317,5456,74310,802
October 1418,7356,80111,934
October 1519,6996,84712,852
October 1619,9796,94413,035
October 1823,1107,03116,080
October 2042,9597,06135,898
October 2144,5437,07437,469
USD
45000
40500
36000
31500
27000
22500
18000
13500
9000
4500
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - October 03, 2005
15 Day - October 21, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: righthyip.com

Registrant Contact, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:

   righthyip(BVI)
   Georgia Peele (webmaster@righthyip.com)
   +.+.+1.1-866-724-991
   Fax: +.+.+.
   5100 Long Bay Road
   St Thomas, Virgin Islands 00802
   VG

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   ns1.righthyip.com
   ns2.righthyip.com
   
Creation date: 12 Sep 2005 01:55:24
Expiration date: 12 Sep 2006 01:55:24

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.