HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Golden Invest.biz
goldeninvest.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: May 23, 2008.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $10000
Referral bonus: 10%-15%
Lifetime: 17 days.
Closed: June 08, 2008.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 18 days.
Payouts: 15% daily for 10 days, 15% daily for 12 days, 15% daily for 15 days.
Money system: E-gold, LibertyReserve, Pecunix, V-money, E-Bullion, AlertPay.
Payout ratio:
95 %
Link: http://goldeninvest.biz/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 149 days, average - 23 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 626%, average - 96%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 38%.
Payments are made to your Golden Invest.biz account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 5410576.
Liberty Reserve account: U8665550.
                                          MMG                                                                                     DTM                                          
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
May 231190119
May 252,1421921,950
May 263,2053702,835
May 274,7176254,091
May 286,5731,1715,402
May 3012,3813,1759,207
May 3114,3803,87010,510
June 0116,2974,59311,704
June 0219,6625,42114,242
June 0429,0917,81521,276
June 0533,2949,60123,693
June 0639,37112,01927,352
June 0743,21713,78429,432
June 0954,56519,61034,955
June 1061,15024,04337,108
USD
62000
55800
49600
43400
37200
31000
24800
18600
12400
6200
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - May 23, 2008
15 Day - June 10, 2008
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name:                                 GOLDENINVEST.BIZ
Domain ID:                                   D25145557-BIZ

Registrant ID:                               DI_8204135
Registrant Name:                             mike Lee
Registrant Organization:                     None
Registrant Address1:                         221 Brayton Rd
Registrant City:                             Rochester
Registrant State/Province:                   NY
Registrant Postal Code:                      14535
Registrant Country:                          United States
Registrant Country Code:                     US
Registrant Phone Number:                     +00.2136808834
Registrant Email:                            holidayfunds@yahoo.com

Name Server:                                 NS1.HOSTING2NV.COM
Name Server:                                 NS3.HOSTING2NV.COM

Created by Registrar:                        DIRECTI INTERNET SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
                                              DBA PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM

Domain Registration Date:                    Wed May 21 16:41:18 GMT 2008
Domain Expiration Date:                      Wed May 20 23:59:59 GMT 2009
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Wed May 21 16:41:22 GMT 2008

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.