HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Alive HYIP
alivehyip.com
Status: CLOSE.
Category: HYIP.
Since: November 03, 2005.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $9999
Referral bonus: 5%-8%
Lifetime: 35 days.
Closed: December 07, 2005.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 35 days.
Payouts: 31% - 35% daily for 4 days, 55% - 65% daily for 2 days, 180% - 200% after 10 days, 16.5% - 18% daily for 13 days, 11.5% - 13.5% daily for 4 days and principal back.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
77.7 %
Link: http://www.alivehyip.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 140 days, average - 11 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 326%, average - 68%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 23%.
Payments are made to your Alive HYIP account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 2499994.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 062,4017331,668
November 073,2779722,305
November 095,2671,8083,459
November 1211,2233,7667,457
November 1417,8685,54612,322
November 1627,5467,89519,651
November 1835,82910,96324,866
November 2044,99814,80830,190
November 2368,08726,41641,671
November 2588,81335,26153,553
November 28132,49355,66576,828
November 30167,47571,57295,902
December 03214,17895,601118,578
December 05275,136113,331161,805
December 07371,734146,692225,042
USD
380000
342000
304000
266000
228000
190000
152000
114000
76000
38000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - November 06, 2005
15 Day - December 07, 2005
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain name: alivehyip.com

Registrant Contact,
Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact:

   Alive Hyip
   Michael Alan
   admin@alivehyip.com
   +1.2159223679
   Fax: +1.5555555555
   253 N 3rd St
   Philadelphia, PA 19106
   US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
   ns5.incognitonetworks.com
   ns6.incognitonetworks.com
   
Creation date: 16 Oct 2005 08:17:31
Expiration date: 16 Oct 2006 08:17:31

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.