HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
December 23, 2011

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM, HYIPs-Analysis.NET, HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

Honest Group Inc
honest-group.net
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: June 03, 2011.
Minimum deposit: $50
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 2%
Last payout: 12/15/2011 18:56
Lifetime: 201 days.
Closed: December 20, 2011.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 171 days.
Payouts: 0.5% daily for 180 trading days and principal back, 5% monthly for 3 months and principal back, 10% monthly, 106% after 90 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney.
Payout ratio:
59 %
Link: http://honest-group.net/ .
Payments are made to your Honest Group Inc account. Type of the scripts: 1.
Perfect Money account: U2742228.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
July 053700370
July 193709362
August 0137020351
August 1337025346
August 2537030341
September 0637048323
September 1837053318
September 29370160211
October 11370164207
October 23370168203
November 04370173198
November 16370177194
November 28370231140
December 11370235136
December 23370238133
USD
400
360
320
280
240
200
160
120
80
40
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - July 05, 2011
15 Day - December 23, 2011
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: HONEST-GROUP.NET

   Registrar: TUCOWS.COM CO.

   Name Server: ONE.ANONHOSTER.COM
   Name Server: TWO.ANONHOSTER.COM

   Updated Date: 03-jun-2011
   Creation Date: 03-jun-2011
   Expiration Date: 03-jun-2012

 Administrative Contact:
    Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0127795250,
     honest-group.net@contactprivacy.com
    96 Mowat Ave
    Toronto, ON M6K 3M1
    CA
    +1.4165385457

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2011, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.