June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

World Finance Club
worldfinanceclub.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 29, 2012.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $50000
Referral bonus: 3%
Last payout: 05/16/2012 21:02
Lifetime: 50 days.
Closed: May 17, 2012.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 50 days.
Payouts: 105% - 130% after 1 day, 55% - 75% daily for 2 days, 130% - 330% after 5 days, 180% - 500% after 10 days, 500% - 1200% after 30 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney, Payza(AlertPay).

Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $311.00
Payout ratio:
311 %
Link: http://worldfinanceclub.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 535 days, average - 19 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your World Finance Club account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Perfect Money account: U1967383.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 291,31501,315
April 0113,53798912,548
April 0572,51316,51555,998
April 08122,58227,61494,968
April 12356,01185,626270,385
April 16571,161153,982417,179
April 19846,806246,196600,610
April 231,220,636351,680868,956
April 272,023,802599,6471,424,155
April 302,658,948716,7481,942,200
May 043,695,040923,5472,771,493
May 085,438,8461,037,7684,401,078
May 116,866,3401,116,1135,750,227
May 158,908,5821,334,9747,573,609
May 1810,807,0901,363,5359,443,555
USD
11000000
9900000
8800000
7700000
6600000
5500000
4400000
3300000
2200000
1100000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - March 29, 2012
15 Day - May 18, 2012
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: WORLDFINANCECLUB.COM

   Registrar: ENOM, INC.

   Name Server: NS1.WORLDFINANCECLUB.COM
   Name Server: NS2.WORLDFINANCECLUB.COM

   Updated Date: 04-mar-2012
   Creation Date: 25-jan-2012
   Expiration Date: 25-jan-2013

   Registration Service Provided By:
    Namecheap.com

   Registrant Contact:
   WhoisGuard
   WhoisGuard Protected
   +1.6613102107
   Fax: +1.6613102107
   11400 W. Olympic Blvd. Suite 200
   Los Angeles, CA 90064
   US

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.