June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Stock Experts
stock-experts.net
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: January 01, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: n/a
Referral bonus: 2%-6%
Lifetime: 13 days.
Closed: January 13, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 15 days.
Payouts: 22% - 30% daily for 5 days, 120% - 165% after 5 days, 13.5% - 15% daily for 10 days, 7% - 10% daily for 33 days.
Money system: E-gold, E-Bullion, MoneyBookers.

Investment (listing): $30.00
Profit: $26.40
Payout ratio:
88 %
Link: http://stock-experts.net/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 202 days, average - 26 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 802%, average - 88%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 27%.
Payments are made to your Stock Experts account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
E-gold account: 2682608.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
January 031600160
January 0433322311
January 0534033307
January 06448115333
January 07459145314
January 08556163393
January 09599283316
January 10706363343
January 11811375436
January 121,399446954
January 131,5565001,056
January 142,2565421,714
January 162,7315452,186
January 172,8325452,286
January 183,1965452,651
USD
3200
2880
2560
2240
1920
1600
1280
960
640
320
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - January 03, 2006
15 Day - January 18, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain: stock-experts.net
Status: Active

DNS:
	ns1.freedomdns.com
	ns2.freedomdns.com

Created: 2005-12-20
Expires: 2006-12-20
Last Modified: 2005-12-20 18:26:51

Registrant Contact, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
	Katz Global Domain Name Trust
	Privacy Protected Domain
        Katz Global Domain Name Trust
        domaintrust@katzglobal.com
	32 Maxwell Road #03-07 
	Singapore, SC, sg 069115
	P: +65.67228356	 F: +65.67258021

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.