June 12, 2020

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Super Withdraw
superwithdraw.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 12, 2013.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $100000
Referral bonus: 2%-5%
Last payout: 03/25/2013 21:44
Lifetime: 15 days.
Closed: March 26, 2013.
 
Payout Statistics

Monitored: 15 days.
Payouts: 107% - 125% after 1 day, 124% - 200% after 3 days, 142% - 315% after 5 days, 205% - 995% after 10 days, 850% - 3333% after 30 days.
Money system: LibertyReserve, PerfectMoney, SolidTrustPay, EGOPay.

Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $91.00
Payout ratio:
91 %
Link: http://superwithdraw.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 535 days, average - 19 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 76%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your Super Withdraw account. Type of the script: GoldCoders.
Perfect Money account: U3632408.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 1215,7923115,761
March 1324,99626424,731
March 14105,62137,47868,143
March 15160,38063,57696,804
March 161,219,702492,803726,899
March 172,237,8211,102,1481,135,673
March 182,261,2971,118,9841,142,312
March 206,380,7163,187,3393,193,376
March 2110,466,2705,240,6485,225,622
March 2212,589,8646,379,2906,210,574
March 2312,649,1316,563,0506,086,081
March 2415,736,8998,667,2257,069,674
March 2518,808,9569,762,7499,046,207
March 2618,859,9569,843,7839,016,174
March 2718,909,6049,910,1128,999,492
USD
19000000
17100000
15200000
13300000
11400000
9500000
7600000
5700000
3800000
1900000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - March 12, 2013
15 Day - March 27, 2013
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Domain Name: SUPERWITHDRAW.COM

   Registrar: ENOM, INC.

   Name Server: NS104.DNSEVER.COM
   Name Server: NS59.DNSEVER.COM
   Name Server: NS62.DNSEVER.COM

   Updated Date: 01-jan-2013
   Creation Date: 01-jan-2013
   Expiration Date: 01-jan-2014

   Registrant Contact:
   Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
   Whois Agent
    (hgyfrctkw@whoisprivacyprotect.com)
   +1.4252740657
   Fax: +1.4259744730
   PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
   C/O superwithdraw.com
   Bellevue, WA 98007
   US

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2020, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.