HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
October 09, 2014

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
Hall Mark Limited
Valex Union Ltd
 Program details

Gozuto Invest
gozuto-invest.ru
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 01, 2014.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $100000
Referral bonus: 6%
Languages: English.
Last payout: 10/05/2014 08:50
Lifetime: 36 days.
Closed: October 06, 2014.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 25 days.
Payouts: 0.4% - 4% daily for 35 days and principal back, 110% - 150% after 7 days, 125% - 250% after 15 days, 200% - 300% after 25 days, 5.2% - 6% each hour for 24 hours.
Money system: PerfectMoney, EGOPay, Payeer.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $21.00
Payout ratio:
21 %
Link: http://gozuto-invest.ru/index.php .
Payments are made to your Gozuto Invest account. Type of the scripts: Gold-Coders.
Perfect Money account: U7128012.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      RusMMG      Investoday.ru      RolClub      Forum-Profit.ru     
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 1354,71316,19738,516
September 1455,29616,39638,900
September 1661,24120,98840,253
September 1865,81021,42144,388
September 2073,19924,28848,911
September 2276,65325,69250,961
September 2479,27626,80652,470
September 2681,99427,44254,552
September 2789,44927,81461,636
September 2987,83732,53055,307
October 0198,22234,80963,413
October 03100,57734,97565,602
October 05109,93235,53574,397
October 07111,54235,59175,951
October 08117,47536,11781,358
USD
120000
108000
96000
84000
72000
60000
48000
36000
24000
12000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - September 13, 2014
15 Day - October 08, 2014
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

domain:        GOZUTO-INVEST.RU
nserver:       cloud10.ddosprotected.org.
nserver:       cloud1.ddosprotected.org.
nserver:       cloud2.ddosprotected.org.
nserver:       cloud3.ddosprotected.org.
nserver:       cloud4.ddosprotected.org.
nserver:       cloud5.ddosprotected.org.
nserver:       cloud6.ddosprotected.org.
nserver:       cloud7.ddosprotected.org.
nserver:       cloud8.ddosprotected.org.
nserver:       cloud9.ddosprotected.org.
state:         REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person:        Private Person
registrar:     RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created:       2014.08.24
paid-till:     2015.08.24
free-date:     2015.09.24

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2014, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.