HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
November 16, 2014

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
ACN Futures Limited
 Program details

Rocozo Transportation
rocozo.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 28, 2014.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $50000
Referral bonus: 4%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: DDOSPROTECTED.ORG.
Dedicated IP: 107.167.20.8.
Last payout: 11/12/2014 19:35
Lifetime: 17 days.
Closed: November 13, 2014.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 18 days.
Payouts: 104% - 129% after 1 day, 37% - 45% daily for 3 days, 123% - 250% after 5 days, 135% - 400% after 7 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, EGOPay, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $60.00
Payout ratio:
60 %
Link: https://rocozo.biz/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 311 days, average - 15 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 80%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 26%.
Payments are made to your Rocozo Transportation account. Type of the scripts: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money account: U7320188.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      RusMMG      Investoday.ru      RolClub      Forum-Profit.ru     
Description

   Welcome to investment service for trust management of futures contracts on Rocozo. Transporting is done in real time experienced transporters with experience of 7 years. To obtain a stable profits used reliable trading strategy, time-tested: Rocozo transport spreads. Due to the fact that at the same time involves several transporting tools creates the effect of hedging. Risk diversification helps to keep the dynamics of deposit growth with insignificant loss. Confident approach to business has opened the possibility of creating an investment fund Rocozo Transport Company, which will help take the company to the next level. Helping himself to make a profit on our project, you are helping us to gain traction. We are eternally grateful to you for your trust! Rocozo transport Company has been created on efficiency, dedication, responsiveness and perseverance towards the needs and requirements of all types of investors. Our company has formed a totally transparent process of making investments to make sure that our investors do not come across any problem. Our company works on a very sound structure of governance. At Rocozo Transport Company we believe our role is to secure your future. We believe that looking after our clients' financial needs is the most important goal we can attain. So you can choose the investment package which is tailored to your financial situation and goals.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 283,748163,732
October 295,728365,692
October 3013,6431,89711,746
November 0135,2008,54926,651
November 0247,52812,51835,010
November 0358,43716,67741,759
November 0590,67129,47361,198
November 06106,76541,54165,224
November 07124,38651,22973,157
November 09174,63160,205114,426
November 10203,57179,763123,809
November 11227,52899,364128,164
November 13284,730116,242168,488
November 14304,584122,376182,208
November 15319,388134,171185,217
USD
320000
288000
256000
224000
192000
160000
128000
96000
64000
32000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - October 28, 2014
15 Day - November 15, 2014
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U7320188 (rocozo.biz)
Account type: Verified,
 0.3 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 24/Oct/2014 - 25/Oct/2015
DNS resolves rocozo.biz to 107.167.20.8
Serial Number: 19F5B55B0CFFB203DAFD7B7A5D55E5F5
Plans

129% after 1 day
Plan 1 	$10 - $500 		104.00
Plan 2 	$501 - $1,000 		105.00
Plan 3 	$1,001 - $3,000 	107.00
Plan 4 	$3,001 - $5,000 	110.00
Plan 5 	$5,001 - $10,000 	115.00
Plan 6 	$10,001 - $50,000 	129.00

45% daily for 3 days
Plan 1 	$10 - $500 		37.00
Plan 2 	$501 - $1,000 		38.00
Plan 3 	$1,001 - $3,000 	39.00
Plan 4 	$3,001 - $5,000 	40.00
Plan 5 	$5,001 - $10,000 	42.00
Plan 6 	$10,001 - $50,000 	45.00

250% after 5 days
Plan 1 	$10 - $500 		123.00
Plan 2 	$501 - $1,000 		125.00
Plan 3 	$1,001 - $3,000 	131.00
Plan 4 	$3,001 - $5,000 	150.00
Plan 5 	$5,001 - $10,000 	200.00
Plan 6 	$10,001 - $50,000 	250.00

400% after 7 days
Plan 1 	$10 - $500 		135.00
Plan 2 	$501 - $1,000 		148.00
Plan 3 	$1,001 - $3,000 	164.00
Plan 4 	$3,001 - $5,000 	240.00
Plan 5 	$5,001 - $10,000 	367.00
Plan 6 	$10,001 - $50,000 	400.00

900% after 15 days
Plan 1 	$10 - $500 		174.00
Plan 2 	$501 - $1,000 		192.00
Plan 3 	$1,001 - $3,000 	280.00
Plan 4 	$3,001 - $5,000 	410.00
Plan 5 	$5,001 - $10,000 	612.00
Plan 6 	$10,001 - $50,000 	900.00

1700% after 30 days
Plan 1 	$10 - $500 		271.00
Plan 2 	$501 - $1,000 		450.00
Plan 3 	$1,001 - $3,000 	619.00
Plan 4 	$3,001 - $5,000 	1123.00
Plan 5 	$5,001 - $10,000 	1432.00
Plan 6 	$10,001 - $50,000 	1700.00

4000% after 50 days
Plan 1 	$10 - $500 		600.00
Plan 2 	$501 - $1,000 		1239.00
Plan 3 	$1,001 - $3,000 	2000.00
Plan 4 	$3,001 - $5,000 	2450.00
Plan 5 	$5,001 - $10,000 	3400.00
Plan 6 	$10,001 - $50,000 	4000.00

600% after 6 days
Plan 1 	$2,000 - $5,000 	600.00
Whois

Domain Name:                         ROCOZO.BIZ

Domain ID:                           D62494143-BIZ

Sponsoring Registrar:                ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID:        48

Name Server:                         CLOUD1.DDOSPROTECTED.ORG
Name Server:                         CLOUD2.DDOSPROTECTED.ORG
Name Server:                         CLOUD3.DDOSPROTECTED.ORG
Name Server:                         CLOUD4.DDOSPROTECTED.ORG
Name Server:                         CLOUD5.DDOSPROTECTED.ORG
Name Server:                         CLOUD6.DDOSPROTECTED.ORG
Name Server:                         CLOUD8.DDOSPROTECTED.ORG
Name Server:                         CLOUD9.DDOSPROTECTED.ORG
Name Server:                         CLOUD10.DDOSPROTECTED.ORG
Name Server:                         CLOUD7.DDOSPROTECTED.ORG

Created by Registrar:                ENOM, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar:           ENOM, INC.

Domain Registration Date:            Wed Oct 22 14:47:33 GMT 2014
Domain Expiration Date:              Wed Oct 21 23:59:59 GMT 2015
Domain Last Updated Date:            Fri Oct 24 16:09:19 GMT 2014

IP Address 	107.167.20.8
  
IP Location 	United States - California -
		 Los Angeles - Sharktech
ASN 		United States AS46844 ST-BGP -
		 Sharktech,US (registered Mar 31, 2009)
Domain Status 	Registered And No Website

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2014, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.