HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
March 18, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Football Benefit
footballbenefit.com
   N E W
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 08, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $25000
Minimum withdrawal: $0.50
Maximum time for withdrawal: 24 hours
Referral bonus: 3%
Languages: English.
Last payout: 03/14/2015 10:02
Lifetime: 8 days.
Closed: March 15, 2015.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 7 days.
Payouts: 103% - 125% after 1 day, 55% - 75% daily for 2 days, 130% - 255% after 5 days, 180% - 415% after 10 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $25.00
Payout ratio:
25 %
Link: https://footballbenefit.com/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 311 days, average - 15 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 79%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 25%.
Payments are made to your Football Benefit account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money account: U7572587.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Football has become a famous money-making subject nowadays. Many have already started tapping on the lucrative opportunities associated with this sport, but many are still struggling for long-term profits. To help people trade easily without risking their money is one of the reasons of our existence.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
March 092,038152,023
March 106,4457385,707
March 1116,3942,77413,620
March 1228,0937,76620,327
March 1339,77413,96725,807
March 1454,75220,85733,896
March 1564,80527,83236,974
March 1670,12927,83242,298
USD
71000
63900
56800
49700
42600
35500
28400
21300
14200
7100
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Day
1 Day - March 09, 2015
8 Day - March 16, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U7572587 (Football Benefit)
Account type: Verified,
 0.6 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 07/Mar/2015 - 07/Mar/2016
DNS resolves footballbenefit.com to 104.148.61.62
Serial Number: 221A595621DC165B5CCEEB7773FB09B8
Plans

Principal is included in profit

CHELSEA - 125% After 1 Day
Plan 1 	$5.00 - $250.00 	103.00
Plan 2 	$251.00 - $500.00 	105.00
Plan 3 	$501.00 - $1000.00 	110.00
Plan 4 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	116.00
Plan 5 	$5001.00 - $25000.00 	125.00

JUVENTUS - 75% DAILY FOR 2 DAYS
JUV 1 	$5.00 - $250.00 	55.00
JUV 2 	$251.00 - $500.00 	58.00
JUV 3 	$501.00 - $1000.00 	62.00
JUV 4 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	66.00
JUV 5 	$5001.00 - $25000.00 	75.00

PARIS S-G - 255% AFTER 5 DAYS
Plan 1 	$5.00 - $250.00 	130.00
Plan 2 	$251.00 - $500.00 	145.00
Plan 3 	$501.00 - $1000.00 	170.00
Plan 4 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	195.00
Plan 5 	$5001.00 - $25000.00 	255.00

BAYERN - 415% AFTER 10 DAYS
Plan 1 	$5.00 - $250.00 	180.00
Plan 2 	$251.00 - $500.00 	230.00
Plan 3 	$501.00 - $1000.00 	305.00
Plan 4 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	370.00
Plan 5 	$5001.00 - $25000.00 	415.00

BARCELONA - 845% AFTER 20 DAYS
Plan 1 	$5.00 - $250.00 	310.00
Plan 2 	$251.00 - $500.00 	415.00
Plan 3 	$501.00 - $1000.00 	520.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	630.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $25000.00 	845.00

REAL - 1315% AFTER 30 DAYS
Plan 1 	$5.00 - $250.00 	515.00
Plan 2 	$251.00 - $500.00 	660.00
Plan 3 	$501.00 - $1000.00 	930.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	1110.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $25000.00 	1315.00
Whois

Domain Name: FOOTBALLBENEFIT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1882394633_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 04-mar-2015
   Creation Date: 27-oct-2014
   Expiration Date: 27-oct-2015

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM

Name Server: NS1.FOOTBALLBENEFIT.COM
Name Server: NS2.FOOTBALLBENEFIT.COM
Name Server: NS3.FOOTBALLBENEFIT.COM
Name Server: NS4.FOOTBALLBENEFIT.COM

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.