HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
April 26, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Prestige Invest FX
prestigeinvestfx.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: March 03, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $100000
Minimum withdrawal: $1.00
Maximum time for withdrawal: 2 hours
Referral bonus: 1 level - 5%
2 level - 3%
3 level - 2%
Languages: English.
Last payout: 04/22/2015 08:55
Lifetime: 52 days.
Closed: April 23, 2015.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 21 days.
Payouts: 4% - 5% daily for 30 days, 3% - 5% daily for 60 trading days and principal back.
Money system: PerfectMoney.
SSL: with green address bar.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $19.50
Payout ratio:
39 %
Link: https://www.prestigeinvestfx.com/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 23 days, maximal - 52 days, average - 38 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 39%, maximal - 40%, average - 39%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 0%.
Payments are made to your Prestige Invest FX account. Type of the script: PAM HYIP/AJ Square.
Perfect Money account: U8145481.
Withdrawal fee is 2%.
MMG      DTM      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Our main business as a company of dedicated professionals is to make sure we achieve maximum profit every single day for our invetsors.We are involved in all kinds of trading such as forex, stocks, commodities,binary and also involved in mining. We trade and also invest into our mines with the funds accummulated from our investors wisely so as to gain greater returns everyday for our investors and the company.We are a successful group of financial experts who have been in the business of trading since 2005 and have acquired extensive experience in these various fields of trading.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
April 04162,76770,40192,366
April 05162,76770,40192,366
April 07162,76770,40192,366
April 08162,76770,40192,366
April 10162,76770,40192,366
April 11162,76770,40192,366
April 13162,76770,40192,366
April 15162,76770,40192,366
April 16162,76770,40192,366
April 18162,76770,40192,366
April 19162,76770,40192,366
April 21162,76770,40192,366
April 22162,76770,40192,366
April 24162,76770,40192,366
April 25162,76770,40192,366
USD
170000
153000
136000
119000
102000
85000
68000
51000
34000
17000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - April 04, 2015
15 Day - April 25, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U8145481 (prestigetrade)
Account type: Verified,
 5.2 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Extended Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 27/Mar/2015 - 27/Mar/2016
DNS resolves prestigeinvestfx.com to 67.222.36.118
Serial Number: 00CAA8612CABDE2EB67C3294BC5C7980
Plans

BASIC
4% daily for 30 calendar days
Principal is included in profit
$10-$2000

STANDARD
4.5% daily for 30 calendar days
Principal is included in profit
$2001-$5000

PREMIUM
5% daily for 30 calendar days
Principal is included in profit
$5001-$10000

NORMAL
3% daily for 60 business days
Principal return after 60 business days
$50-$499

SMILEY
3.5% daily for 60 business days
Principal return after 60 business days
$500-$999

STRONG CASH
4% daily for 60 business days
Principal return after 60 business days
$1000-$4999

HARD EARNED CASH
4.5% daily for 60 business days
Principal return after 60 business days
$5000-$9999

EXECUTIVE
5% daily for 60 business days
Principal return after 60 business days
$10000-$100000
Whois

Domain Name: PRESTIGEINVESTFX.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1902590107_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 10-mar-2015
   Creation Date: 13-feb-2015
   Expiration Date: 13-feb-2020

Registrar: FastDomain Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1154

Reseller: BlueHost.Com

Registrant Name: PRESTIGE INVESTFX LTD
Registrant Organization: PRESTIGE INVESTFX LTD
Registrant Street: 83 DUCIE STREET  
Registrant City: MANCHESTER
Registrant State/Province: GREAT MANCHESTER
Registrant Postal Code: M1 2JQ
Registrant Country: UNITED KINGDOM
Registrant Phone: +44.7441908285
Registrant Email: ADMIN@PRESTIGEINVESTFX.COM

Name Server: NS1.BLUEHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.BLUEHOST.COM

IP Address 	67.222.36.118 - 15 other
		 sites hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	United States - Utah -
		 Provo - Unified Layer
ASN 		United States AS46606
		 UNIFIEDLAYER-AS-1 -
		 Unified Layer
		 (registered Oct 24, 2008)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.