May 14, 2016

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Forex King
forexking.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 10, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $500000
Referral bonus: 3%-5%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: Koddos.
Dedicated IP: 31.220.0.47.
Last payout: 05/04/2016 20:51
Lifetime: 239 days.
Closed: May 05, 2016.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 239 days.
Payouts: 2.1% daily for 80 days and principal back, 2.1% daily for 15 days and principal back, 2.3% daily for 35 days and principal back, 2.7% daily for 60 days and principal back.
Money system: PerfectMoney, SolidTrustPay, Bitcoin, Payeer, NixMoney, Advcash.
SSL: with green address bar.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $308.00
Payout ratio:
308 %
Link: https://forexking.biz/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 638 days, average - 82 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,208%, average - 94%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 29%.
Payments are made to your Forex King account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money account: U9926615.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     

  
2016-05-03.
The program pays me, complaints about this program were not sent to me. But on forums report that it is not paid them. Be careful.
 

Description

   Our program is intended for people willing to achieve their financial freedom but unable to do so because they're not financial experts. Forex King - Your Profitable Kingdom is a long term high yield private loan program, backed up by Forex market trading and investing in various funds and activities. Profits from these investments are used to enhance our program and increase its stability for the long term.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 114100410
September 281,3723611,011
October 152,5741,0091,565
November 013,0841,9461,138
November 184,7623,2451,517
December 057,2835,3791,904
December 2212,6778,8193,858
January 0818,03213,7974,236
January 2510,772,5583,222,2067,550,352
February 1111,163,2773,389,1137,774,164
February 2813,052,6973,952,2129,100,484
March 1616,255,7005,074,64111,181,059
April 0228,760,7389,404,59619,356,141
April 2043,978,74817,148,70026,830,048
May 0754,020,01323,255,07230,764,941
USD
55000000
49500000
44000000
38500000
33000000
27500000
22000000
16500000
11000000
5500000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - September 11, 2015
15 Day - May 07, 2016
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U9926615 (Forex King)
Account type: Verified,
 0.2 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 12/Dec/2014 - 13/Dec/2015
DNS resolves forexking.biz to 31.220.0.47
Serial Number: 00BBB01B19C37EA807DFF232DAEE93D458
Plans

Plan "Daily Standard"
2.1% Daily for 80 Days
Principal return after 80 days
$10.00 - $500000.00

Plan "Starter Daily Plan"
2.1% Daily for 15 Days
Principal return after 15 days
$10.00 - $1000.00

Plan "Regular Daily Plan"
2.3% Daily for 35 Days
Principal return after 35 days
$1001.00 - $10000.00

Plan "Professional Daily Plan"
2.7% Daily for 60 Days
Principal return after 60 days
$10001.00 - $50000.00

Plan "Accumulator 1"
250% After 40 Days
Principal is included in profit
$5000.00 - $10000.00

Plan "Accumulator 2"
600% After 65 Days
Principal is included in profit
$3500.00 - $6500.00

Plan "Accumulator PRO"
1800% After 105 Days
Principal is included in profit
$250.00 - $5000.00

Plan "VIP Plan"
350% After 17 Days
Principal is included in profit
$25000.00 - $30000.00

Plan "KING VIP Plan"
900% After 33 Days
Principal is included in profit
$20000.00 - $25000.00
Whois

Domain Name:                                 FOREXKING.BIZ
Domain ID:                                   D63188855-BIZ

Sponsoring Registrar:                        ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID:                48

Name Server:                                 NS1.FOREXKING.BIZ
Name Server:                                 NS2.FOREXKING.BIZ

Created by Registrar:                        ENOM, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar:                   ENOM, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Fri Dec 12 12:51:21 GMT 2014
Domain Expiration Date:                      Wed Dec 11 23:59:59 GMT 2019
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Fri Dec 12 13:16:59 GMT 2014

IP Address 	31.220.0.47 - 1 other site is hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	Belize - Cayo - Belmopan - Terratransit Ag
ASN 		Belize AS199636 ESECURITY Esecurity S.A.
		 (registered Oct 31, 2012)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2016, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.