September 25, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Oximus Oil Ltd.
oximusoil.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 14, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $100
Referral bonus: 1%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: DDOS-GUARD.NET.
Last payout: 09/22/2015 06:06
Lifetime: 9 days.
Closed: September 22, 2015.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 10 days.
Payouts: 2% daily for 3 days and principal back.
Money system: PerfectMoney.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $14.00
Payout ratio:
14 %
Link: https://oximusoil.com/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 638 days, average - 85 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,208%, average - 96%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 29%.
Payments are made to your Oximus Oil Ltd. account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money account: U9821328.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Oximus Oil Ltd is an international commercial organization that collects, anylizes and processes information concerning the oil indusry. The organization gets profits by speculating in the oil market. we have a professional business development team that specializes on creating business expansion plans evaluating the possible profit and level of risk associated with future investment. We are an investment company that gives opportunity for everyone to become a part of global oil market. We collect investments from numerous customers from around the world, unit them in one investment fund while leaving some funds for reserve fund, and then purchase futures and securities sold by oil companies worldwide.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 142000200
September 153200320
September 167658757
September 171,060181,042
September 181,400861,314
September 191,6703091,361
September 201,9055741,331
September 212,2468601,386
September 222,5519941,557
September 232,5969961,600
September 242,7069961,710
USD
2800
2520
2240
1960
1680
1400
1120
840
560
280
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Day
1 Day - September 14, 2015
11 Day - September 24, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U9821328 (Oximus Oil Ltd.)
Account type: Verified,
 0 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 14/Sep/2015 - 14/Sep/2016
DNS resolves oximusoil.com to 186.2.161.135
Serial Number: 00AF287DB1C6FDBE5E9AE7CA72A9C4BE33
Whois

Domain Name: OXIMUSOIL.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1959758440_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 12-sep-2015
   Creation Date: 12-sep-2015
   Expiration Date: 12-sep-2016

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM

Name Server: NS1.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS3.DDOS-GUARD.NET
Name Server: NS4.DDOS-GUARD.NET

IP Address 	186.2.161.135 - 3 other sites
		 hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	Ecuador - Guayas -
		 Guayaquil -
		 Ddos-guard Ecuador
ASN 		Ecuador AS262254 DANCOM LTD
		 (registered Dec 05, 2012)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.