October 15, 2015

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

Pro Doubler
prodoubler.com
   N E W
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 05, 2015.
Minimum deposit: $1
Maximum deposit: $25000
Referral bonus: 5%
Languages: English.
Last payout: 10/09/2015 08:09
Lifetime: 5 days.
Closed: October 09, 2015.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 6 days.
Payouts: 0.1% each hour for 2,000 hours, 0.4% each hour for 500 hours, 0.8% each hour for 250 hours, 2% each hour for 100 hours.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $4.00
Payout ratio:
8 %
Link: https://prodoubler.com/index.php .
Payments are made to your Pro Doubler account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U10384891.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   ProDoubler.com is a fast paying investment project, which pays 200% return on your investment. You just need to make a deposit via one of the payment systems we're affiliated with and after that you will get profit occurring every hour. You can request a withdrawal whenever you want. The interest will be accrued to your deposit during 24 consecutive days until you earn 200% of the initial deposit amount.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
October 052230223
October 062231222
October 073,543423,501
October 084,033823,951
October 095,3541575,197
October 105,7141905,524
October 115,7241915,533
USD
6000
5400
4800
4200
3600
3000
2400
1800
1200
600
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Day
1 Day - October 05, 2015
7 Day - October 11, 2015
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U10384891 (prodoubler.com)
Account type: Verified,
 0 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 05/Oct/2015 - 05/Oct/2016
DNS resolves prodoubler.com to 170.178.178.79
Serial Number: 727B0000A5BE88914C13E6A2828B5EB2
Plans

Principal is included in profit

0.1% Hourly for 2000 hours
 (2.4% daily for about 84 days)
Total return: 200%
Total profit: 100%
$10.00 - $300.00

0.4% Hourly for 500 hours
 (9.6% daily for about 21 days)
Total return: 200%
Total profit: 100%
$301.00 - $750.00

0.8% Hourly for 250 hours
 (19.2% daily for about 11 days)
Total return: 200%
Total profit: 100%
$751.00 - $2500.00

1% Hourly for 200 hours
 (24% daily for about 9 days)
Total return: 200%
Total profit: 100%
$2501.00 - $5000.00

2% Hourly for 100 hours
 (48% daily for about 5 days)
Total return: 200%
Total profit: 100%
$5001.00 - $25000.00
Whois

Domain Name: PRODOUBLER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1966117498_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 05-oct-2015
   Creation Date: 05-oct-2015
   Expiration Date: 05-oct-2016

Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48

Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM

Name Server: NS1.ONLY4HOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.ONLY4HOST.COM

IP Address 	170.178.178.79 - 27 other sites
		 hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	United States - California -
		 Los Angeles - Sharktech
ASN 		United States AS46844 ST-BGP -
		 Sharktech
		 (registered Mar 31, 2009)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2015, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.