HYIPs-Analysis
- HYIP analysis, HYIP rating, HYIP monitoring and HYIP Compares -
July 17, 2009

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Nock Fund
nockfund.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: February 26, 2006.
Minimum deposit: $5
Maximum deposit: $5000
Referral bonus: 2%-8%
Lifetime: 4 days.
Closed: March 01, 2006.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 7 days.
Payouts: 150% - 200% after 1 day, 220% - 260% after 2 days, 500% - 700% after 4 days.
Money system: E-gold.
Payout ratio:
150 %
Link: http://www.nockfund.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 368 days, average - 8 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 850%, average - 131%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 44%.
Payments are made to your Nock Fund account. Type of the scripts: 1.
E-gold account: 2913047.

  
2006-03-02.
Selective payments.
 

The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
February 262100210
February 2725533223
February 28475128347
March 01805244561
March 021,146707439
March 031,311891420
March 051,39401,394
USD
1400
1260
1120
980
840
700
560
420
280
140
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Day
1 Day - February 26, 2006
7 Day - March 05, 2006
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Whois

Registration Service Provided By:
 ALLIANCE DIRECT

Domain Name: NOCKFUND.COM 

Registrant, Administrative Contact,
Technical Contact, Billing Contact:
    nock
    alvin neteck
    ramin_d_s@yahoo.com
    no 45 bill st
    washington
    Washington,95662
    US
    Tel. +001.15621115454

Creation Date: 24-Feb-2006  
Expiration Date: 24-Feb-2007

Domain servers in listed order:
    ns2.nockfund.com
    ns1.nockfund.com

Status:ACTIVE

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2009, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .ORG, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.