May 08, 2016

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

Lucrative Venture
lucrativeventure.co
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: April 07, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $100000
Maximum time for withdrawal: 24 hours
Referral bonus: 3%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: CloudFlare.
Dedicated IP: 185.92.222.26.
Last payout: 04/29/2016 03:26
Lifetime: 23 days.
Closed: April 29, 2016.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 21 days.
Payouts: 102% - 120% after 1 day, 117% - 255% after 5 days, 170% - 400% after 10 days, 210% - 900% after 20 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: with green address bar.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $38.00
Payout ratio:
38 %
Link: https://lucrativeventure.co/index.php .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 311 days, average - 15 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 77%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 25%.
Payments are made to your Lucrative Venture account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U10446661.
MMG      DTM      MMGP.ru      Investoday.ru     
Description

   Lucrative Venture is intended for those, who are willing to achieve their financial goals but yet unable to do so, because they are still unable to find a right platform to invest and earn. The Lucrative Venture is an international developing and dynamic legal investment company which focuses its activity on Auto Mobiles companies and trading in auto mobile field. We have gathered the team of professionals who base all their ideas on many years of experience and impeccable knowledge of the market. Our truly flexible business is fueled by state of the art technologies and constant real world problem solving.You can count on a productive and transparent partnership due to our willingness to gain profit and share it with you.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
April 0944,7172,69242,025
April 1069,3946,77562,618
April 12387,676107,364280,312
April 13433,327147,961285,366
April 16663,072320,554342,518
April 17712,377416,174296,202
April 19873,117492,893380,224
April 20956,547502,930453,617
April 221,058,422561,482496,939
April 231,082,033574,713507,321
April 251,188,900586,351602,549
April 261,311,286611,252700,033
April 281,546,096692,281853,815
April 291,647,926708,113939,814
April 301,746,811749,394997,417
USD
1800000
1620000
1440000
1260000
1080000
900000
720000
540000
360000
180000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - April 09, 2016
15 Day - April 30, 2016
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U10446661 (Lucrativeventure.co)
Account type: Verified,
 1 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Extended Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 30/Oct/2015 - 30/Oct/2016
DNS resolves lucrativeventure.co to 185.92.222.26
Serial Number: 18049B17D008B38F82BC9D2AA7F14395
Plans

Principal is included in profit

102% - 120% after 1 day
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	102.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $2500.00 	105.00
Plan 3 	$2501.00 - $5000.00 	110.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	115.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	120.00

117% - 255% after 5 days
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	117.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $2500.00 	130.00
Plan 3 	$2501.00 - $5000.00 	177.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	215.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	255.00

170% - 400% after 10 days
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	170.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $2500.00 	195.00
Plan 3 	$2501.00 - $5000.00 	260.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	325.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	400.00

210% - 900% after 20 days
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	210.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $2500.00 	290.00
Plan 3 	$2501.00 - $5000.00 	380.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	550.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	900.00

455% - 1800% after 30 days
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	455.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $2500.00 	910.00
Plan 3 	$2501.00 - $5000.00 	1100.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	1470.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	1800.00

700% - 3500% after 45 days
Plan 1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	700.00
Plan 2 	$1001.00 - $2500.00 	1100.00
Plan 3 	$2501.00 - $5000.00 	1900.00
Plan 4 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	2700.00
Plan 5 	$10001.00 - $100000.00 	3500.00

VIP 555% after 3 days
$7500.00 - $100000.00

VIP 999% after 15 days
$4500.00 - $100000.00
Whois

Domain Name:                                 LUCRATIVEVENTURE.CO
Domain ID:                                   D70501678-CO

Sponsoring Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID:                1068

Name Server:                                 ALEXIS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server:                                 DONNA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM

Created by Registrar:                        NAMECHEAP, INC.
Last Updated by Registrar:                   NAMECHEAP, INC.

Domain Registration Date:                    Wed Oct 28 07:03:45 GMT 2015
Domain Expiration Date:                      Thu Oct 27 23:59:59 GMT 2016
Domain Last Updated Date:                    Thu Mar 17 12:50:33 GMT 2016

IP Address 	185.92.222.26

IP Location 	Netherlands - Noord-holland - Amsterdam - Choopa Llc
ASN 		Netherlands AS20473 AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US
		 (registered May 11, 2001)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Copyright 2004-2016, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.