June 21, 2017

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

TP FX PRO LTD.
tp-fxpro.com
   B E S T
Status: PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 31, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $100000
Referral bonus: 1%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: KODDOS.COM.
Dedicated IP: 198.144.120.124.
Last payout: 06/21/2017 06:59
Lifetime: 234 days.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 233 days.
Payouts: 101% - 108% after 1 day, 106% - 141% after 5 days, 119% - 224% after 15 days, 160% - 500% after 45 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $200.00
Profit: $456.00
Payout ratio:
228 %
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 311 days, average - 16 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 75%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your TP FX PRO LTD. account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U11542457.
MMG      MMGP.ru     
Description

   Our Company is one of the fast growing companies worldwide. We Accept Our Investor around the globe for stability Company. Our company is an investment advisory firm that solely trades the Forex market with the objective of aggressive growth. Our company specializing in only four major currencies. Our Company's mission is the provision of qualitative, competitive and absolutely legal services on the territory of different countries of the world, that's why the work of branches in various countries is strictly organized. If you want to put in place a considered investment strategy, as well as your specific financial goals, then we can help you with it. If you_re looking for a absolutely risk-free investment option then you have already found the right place for it! Our company is the right place for your investment's and you won't be dissapointed. Start investing already today with TP FX PRO LTD. and achieve financial freedom tomorrow. Don't waste your time and grow up your capital!
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 015000500
November 1722,0466,62115,425
December 041,233,134150,5301,082,604
December 201,646,056249,0111,397,046
January 062,001,159353,7961,647,362
January 232,924,151531,1282,393,024
February 084,484,077860,8343,623,244
February 256,285,3321,771,0664,514,266
March 147,872,2492,662,2535,209,996
March 309,274,6313,188,5056,086,126
April 1611,531,5823,861,8907,669,692
May 0313,697,2664,668,3879,028,879
May 1915,497,7775,247,01510,250,762
June 0517,876,1215,759,23212,116,889
June 2120,638,6436,373,86214,264,781
USD
21000000
18900000
16800000
14700000
12600000
10500000
8400000
6300000
4200000
2100000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - November 01, 2016
15 Day - June 21, 2017
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U11542457 (TP FX PRO LTD.)
Account type: Verified,
 0.3 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 28/Jun/2016 - 29/Jun/2017
DNS resolves tp-fxpro.com to 198.144.120.124
Serial Number: 00B8A59B8C96EB3554EAFDBBE1C87C1513
Plans

Principal is included in profit

101% - 108% After 1 Day
FXPRO 1.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	101.00
FXPRO 1.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	102.00
FXPRO 1.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	103.00
FXPRO 1.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	104.00
FXPRO 1.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	105.00
FXPRO 1.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	108.00

106% - 141% After 5 Days
FXPRO 2.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	106.00
FXPRO 2.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	111.00
FXPRO 2.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	116.00
FXPRO 2.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	121.00
FXPRO 2.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	126.00
FXPRO 2.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	141.00

119% - 224% After 15 Days
FX PRO 3.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	119.00
FX PRO 3.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	134.00
FX PRO 3.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	149.00
FX PRO 3.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	164.00
FX PRO 3.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	179.00
FX PRO 3.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	224.00

160% - 500% After 45 Days
FX PRO 4.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	160.00
FX PRO 4.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	205.00
FX PRO 4.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	250.00
FX PRO 4.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	300.00
FX PRO 4.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	350.00
FX PRO 4.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	500.00

230% - 1000% After 90 Days
FX PRO 5.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	230.00
FX PRO 5.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	320.00
FX PRO 5.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	500.00
FX PRO 5.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	600.00
FX PRO 5.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	700.00
FX PRO 5.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	1000.00

400% - 2500% After 180 Days
FX PRO 6.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	400.00
FX PRO 6.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	600.00
FX PRO 6.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	1000.00
FX PRO 6.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	1500.00
FX PRO 6.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	2000.00
FX PRO 6.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	2500.00
Whois

Domain Name: tp-fxpro.com
Registry Domain ID: 2017167769_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 25-may-2016
   Creation Date: 29-mar-2016
   Expiration Date: 29-mar-2018

Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146

Name Server: NS7.KODDOS.COM
Name Server: NS8.KODDOS.COM

IP Address 	198.144.120.124
  
IP Location 	Netherlands - Noord-holland -
		 Amsterdam - Esecurity
ASN 		Netherlands AS199636 ESECURITY ,
		 NL (registered Oct 31, 2012)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
Copyright 2004-2017, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.