July 25, 2017

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
 Program details

TP FX PRO LTD.
tp-fxpro.com
   B E S T
Status: PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: October 31, 2016.
Minimum deposit: $10
Maximum deposit: $100000
Referral bonus: 1%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: KODDOS.COM.
Dedicated IP: 198.144.120.124.
Last payout: 07/25/2017 13:59
Lifetime: 268 days.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 267 days.
Payouts: 101% - 108% after 1 day, 106% - 141% after 5 days, 119% - 224% after 15 days, 160% - 500% after 45 days.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $200.00
Profit: $520.00
Payout ratio:
260 %
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 311 days, average - 16 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,223%, average - 75%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 24%.
Payments are made to your TP FX PRO LTD. account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U11542457.
MMG      MMGP.ru     
Description

   Our Company is one of the fast growing companies worldwide. We Accept Our Investor around the globe for stability Company. Our company is an investment advisory firm that solely trades the Forex market with the objective of aggressive growth. Our company specializing in only four major currencies. Our Company's mission is the provision of qualitative, competitive and absolutely legal services on the territory of different countries of the world, that's why the work of branches in various countries is strictly organized. If you want to put in place a considered investment strategy, as well as your specific financial goals, then we can help you with it. If you_re looking for a absolutely risk-free investment option then you have already found the right place for it! Our company is the right place for your investment's and you won't be dissapointed. Start investing already today with TP FX PRO LTD. and achieve financial freedom tomorrow. Don't waste your time and grow up your capital!
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
November 015000500
November 2025,6567,64818,008
December 091,388,942175,5441,213,398
December 281,765,133287,4221,477,711
January 162,503,403469,2142,034,188
February 043,980,869795,9463,184,923
February 236,119,3071,747,4584,371,850
March 147,872,2492,662,2535,209,996
April 029,474,8433,266,9496,207,894
April 2112,039,2234,087,8617,951,362
May 1014,452,0404,952,2239,499,817
May 2916,903,8965,565,66211,338,234
June 1720,055,3256,223,38913,831,936
July 0723,750,6157,138,85116,611,764
July 2528,324,13310,352,32417,971,809
USD
29000000
26100000
23200000
20300000
17400000
14500000
11600000
8700000
5800000
2900000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - November 01, 2016
15 Day - July 25, 2017
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U11542457 (TP FX PRO LTD.)
Account type: Verified,
 0.3 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 28/Jun/2016 - 29/Jun/2017
DNS resolves tp-fxpro.com to 198.144.120.124
Serial Number: 00B8A59B8C96EB3554EAFDBBE1C87C1513
Plans

Principal is included in profit

101% - 108% After 1 Day
FXPRO 1.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	101.00
FXPRO 1.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	102.00
FXPRO 1.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	103.00
FXPRO 1.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	104.00
FXPRO 1.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	105.00
FXPRO 1.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	108.00

106% - 141% After 5 Days
FXPRO 2.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	106.00
FXPRO 2.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	111.00
FXPRO 2.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	116.00
FXPRO 2.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	121.00
FXPRO 2.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	126.00
FXPRO 2.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	141.00

119% - 224% After 15 Days
FX PRO 3.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	119.00
FX PRO 3.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	134.00
FX PRO 3.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	149.00
FX PRO 3.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	164.00
FX PRO 3.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	179.00
FX PRO 3.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	224.00

160% - 500% After 45 Days
FX PRO 4.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	160.00
FX PRO 4.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	205.00
FX PRO 4.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	250.00
FX PRO 4.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	300.00
FX PRO 4.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	350.00
FX PRO 4.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	500.00

230% - 1000% After 90 Days
FX PRO 5.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	230.00
FX PRO 5.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	320.00
FX PRO 5.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	500.00
FX PRO 5.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	600.00
FX PRO 5.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	700.00
FX PRO 5.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	1000.00

400% - 2500% After 180 Days
FX PRO 6.1 	$10.00 - $1000.00 	400.00
FX PRO 6.2 	$1001.00 - $5000.00 	600.00
FX PRO 6.3 	$5001.00 - $10000.00 	1000.00
FX PRO 6.4 	$10001.00 - $20000.00 	1500.00
FX PRO 6.5 	$20001.00 - $50000.00 	2000.00
FX PRO 6.6 	$50001.00 - $100000.00 	2500.00
Whois

Domain Name: tp-fxpro.com
Registry Domain ID: 2017167769_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 25-may-2016
   Creation Date: 29-mar-2016
   Expiration Date: 29-mar-2018

Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146

Name Server: NS7.KODDOS.COM
Name Server: NS8.KODDOS.COM

IP Address 	198.144.120.124
  
IP Location 	Netherlands - Noord-holland -
		 Amsterdam - Esecurity
ASN 		Netherlands AS199636 ESECURITY ,
		 NL (registered Oct 31, 2012)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
Copyright 2004-2017, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.