October 19, 2017

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

Altrade Global Coin Ltd
altradecoin.com
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: September 20, 2017.
Minimum deposit: $20
Maximum deposit: $50000
Minimum withdrawal: $1.00
Referral bonus: 1 level - 6%
2 level - 1%
3 level - 1%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: DDoS-Guard.net.
Last payout: 10/10/2017 09:12
Lifetime: 21 days.
Closed: October 10, 2017.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 22 days.
Payouts: 6% - 7% daily for 22 trading days, 0.35% each hour for 360 hours.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, Advcash, Litecoin.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $20.00
Payout ratio:
20 %
Link: https://altradecoin.com/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 2 days, maximal - 376 days, average - 45 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,073%, average - 81%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 29%.
Payments are made to your Altrade Global Coin Ltd account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U15585902.
MMGP.ru     
Description

   Altrade Global Coin is a private online venture organization that has been lawfully enrolled in the United Kingdom in 2016. We have a group of merchants with a 5+ years of experience which are giving speculation administrations around the world. As a matter of first importance, we take a dependable way to deal with the decision of market with the sold supplier of liquidity. Our business sector specialists work with BTC, LTC, ETHEREUM and some other cryptocurrency on biggest world trades For Example- the BitFinex, Bittrex, Kraken, Poloniex and BitMex. After a critical fall of its value choose to incorporate a few sorts of cryptocurrency to our exchanging portfolio.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
September 2060025575
September 214,3511924,159
September 2311,87751911,358
September 2415,18757014,617
September 2618,3611,08017,281
September 2826,5012,08924,412
September 2930,3692,76127,608
October 0156,8625,59551,267
October 0364,6957,84456,852
October 0467,7169,42658,290
October 0677,44711,82565,622
October 0886,81514,41272,402
October 0987,31415,49971,815
October 1198,56418,31880,246
October 1299,01418,51280,502
USD
100000
90000
80000
70000
60000
50000
40000
30000
20000
10000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - September 20, 2017
15 Day - October 12, 2017
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U15585902
Account type: Verified,
 0 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 18/Sep/2017 - 18/Sep/2018
DNS resolves altradecoin.com to 186.2.161.82
Serial Number: 00CC7F15E686916C5F59E28FBC485E6311
Plans

Principal is included in profit

6% daily for 22 trading days
$20.00 - $25000.00
Total Return: 132%
Total Profit:  32%

7% daily for 22 trading days
$150.00 - $50000.00
Total Return: 154%
Total Profit:  54%

0.35% HOURLY FOR 360 HOURS
$300.00 - $50000.00
Total Return: 126%
Total Profit:  26%
Whois

Domain Name: altradecoin.com
Registry Domain ID: 2160836952_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN

   Updated Date: 2017-09-11T13:59:11Z
   Creation Date: 2017-09-08T10:26:26Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2018-09-08T10:26:26Z

Registrar: NameSilo, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1479

Name Server: ns1.ddos-guard.net
Name Server: ns2.ddos-guard.net
Name Server: ns3.ddos-guard.net
Name Server: ns4.ddos-guard.net
Name Server: ns5.ddos-guard.net
Name Server: ns6.ddos-guard.net

IP Address 	186.2.161.82 - 1 other site
		 is hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	Ecuador - Guayas - Guayaquil -
		 Ddos-guard Ecuador
ASN 		Ecuador AS262254 DANCOM LTD, BZ
		 (registered Dec 05, 2012)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2017, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.