January 17, 2018

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

Coingital
coingital.biz
   N E W
Status: PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: January 10, 2018.
Minimum deposit: $20
Maximum deposit: $500
Minimum withdrawal: $1.00
Maximum time for withdrawal: 24 hours
Referral bonus: 1%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: GeniusGuard.
Dedicated IP: 185.186.53.88.
Last payout: 01/16/2018 07:49
Lifetime: 8 days.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 8 days.
Payouts: 0.7% - 1% daily for 10 trading days and principal back.
Money system: PerfectMoney.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $100.00
Profit: $2.00
Payout ratio:
2 %
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 1,263 days, average - 165 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 1,480%, average - 102%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 21%.
Payments are made to your Coingital account. Type of the script: Licensed GoldCoders.
Perfect Money accounts: U16067600.
MMGP.ru     
Description

   Coingital is global investment company focused on the activity of Bitcoin mining and crypto currency trading. Complex market world is daily concern for any everyone in today's era. To over come this situation, coingital brought together a coherent team of true professionals including traders and analyst carrying more than 3 years hands-on experience in coin trade market and are well versed on multiplying investment opportunities. Using modern methods and strategic capacity, coingital offer unique & ambitious investment model to people who wants to use Bitcoin as reliable and stable source of income. We provide our services to any one in all parts of the world with equal opportunities and conditions. Any entrepreneurs, corporations and other individuals with no business experience can participate in company's program and earn profits on an ongoing basis. Our modern mining equipment, and hands on trading experience minimizes the risk of your financial loses and guarantees a stable accrued income every day.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
January 102900290
January 113600360
January 124600460
January 134602458
January 141,490131,477
January 151,610131,597
January 162,6601082,552
January 173,6002053,395
USD
3600
3240
2880
2520
2160
1800
1440
1080
720
360
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Day
1 Day - January 10, 2018
8 Day - January 17, 2018
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U16067600 (coingital.biz)
Account type: Verified,
 0 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Validity: 09/Jan/2018 - 09/Jan/2019
DNS resolves coingital.biz to 185.186.53.88
Serial Number: 00C3597A04754612DAA6F513EE0CB720E4
Plans

0.7% - 1% daily for 10 working days
Principal return after 10 working days
Plan 1 	$20.00 - $199.00 	0.70
Plan 2 	$200.00 - $500.00 	1.00
Whois

Domain Name: coingital.biz
Registry Domain ID:
 DC2FBB522E323457689A01263AC86F3B1-NSR

Updated Date: 2018-01-07T12:10:27Z
Creation Date: 2018-01-07T12:10:26Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-01-07T12:10:26Z

Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068

Name Server: ns3.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns1.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns2.easy-geo-dns.com
Name Server: ns4.easy-geo-dns.com

IP Address 	185.186.53.88
  
IP Location 	United Kingdom - England -
		 Hoxton - Genius Security Ltd
ASN 		United Kingdom AS206397
		 GENIUS-SECURITY-LTD, NL
		 (registered Jan 27, 2017)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2018, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.