May 24, 2019

This site is available on the following domains:
HYIPs-Analysis.COM HYIPs-Analysis.NET HYIPs-Analysis.BIZ

All Programs Best Programs New Programs Black List Statistics
Help About us Add Program Links Contact us
The unique forced matrix and randomizer
from admin HYIPs-Analysis.
 Program details

Caribbean Dream
caribbean-dream.biz
Status: NOT PAYING.
Category: HYIP.
Since: June 28, 2018.
Minimum deposit: $25
Maximum deposit: $100000
Minimum withdrawal: $1.00
Maximum time for withdrawal: 96 hours
Referral bonus: 1%
Languages: English.
DDoS Protection from: Cloudflare.
Last payout: 05/11/2019 08:39
Lifetime: 322 days.
Closed: May 15, 2019.
 
Payout Statistics
Monitored: 322 days.
Payouts: 1% - 1.75% daily.
Money system: PerfectMoney, Bitcoin, Payeer, Ethereum, Litecoin, Dash.
SSL: is available.
Investment (listing): $50.00
Profit: $126.00
Payout ratio:
252 %
Link: https://caribbean-dream.biz/ .
Lifetime of the similar programs: minimal - 1 days, maximal - 928 days, average - 155 days.
Payout ratio of the similar programs: minimal - 0%, maximal - 988%, average - 81%.
Probability of the profit, proceeding from statistics of the similar programs: 26%.
Payments are made to your Caribbean Dream account. Type of the script: non-standard.
Perfect Money accounts: U15333567.
MMGP     
Description

   Do you know that the Caribbean basin includes almost 7000 the most beautiful islands? Do you know that many of them are uninhabited even to this day? For the fans of pirate romance visiting any of these islands can be compared with the addition of a precious pearl to the collection, moreover it is the countries of the Caribbean region that open incredible prospects for far-sighted investors and are a quiet and reliable tax haven for businessmen from all over the world. Almost a quarter of a century has passed since the moment when a small sailboat of an unknown investment and construction company with the romantic name of _Caribbean dream_, descended to water in one of the northern ports and set out on its first trip to meet the sunny shores.
The statistical table
DayTotal
Investings
Total
Withdrawals
Total
Profits
June 291950195
July 148,2057167,489
July 3012,4553,7368,719
August 1517,2018,2158,986
August 3128,67112,79115,880
September 1636,88020,64516,235
October 0251,66231,11320,549
October 1889,02536,48452,541
November 03140,41845,33095,088
November 19181,64550,512131,133
December 05217,52958,042159,487
December 21301,34366,399234,944
January 06380,39475,658304,736
January 22423,27985,809337,470
February 06498,89497,351401,543
USD
500000
450000
400000
350000
300000
250000
200000
150000
100000
50000
0
The statistical diagram
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
Day
1 Day - June 29, 2018
15 Day - February 06, 2019
- Total Investings(I)
- Total Withdrawals(W)
- Total Profits(P=I-W)
Initial value
of PM account

U15333567 (CaribbeanDream)
Account type: Verified,
 0.5 Trust Score point(s)
Information about
SSL Certificate

Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Validity: 28/Jun/2018 - 04/Jan/2019
DNS resolves caribbean-dream.biz to 104.31.65.127
Serial Number: 560EA2203FC4B1010C68D79984A09455
Whois

Domain Name: caribbean-dream.biz
Registry Domain ID:
 D2D558FADA99440ABB8C7C34246705C43-NSR

Updated Date: 2018-06-18T12:33:08Z
Creation Date: 2018-04-05T18:31:07Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2023-04-05T18:31:07Z

Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068

Name Server: jack.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: laura.ns.cloudflare.com

IP Address 	104.31.64.127 - 229 other
		 sites hosted on this server 	
  
IP Location 	United States - Arizona -
		 Phoenix - Cloudflare Inc.
ASN 		United States AS13335
		 CLOUDFLARENET -
		 Cloudflare, Inc., US
		 (registered Jul 14, 2010)

   DISCLAIMER: We do not promote any programs. The information is based on personal experience and statistics, we do not guarantee its accuracy. All HYIPs investments presuppose high risks. Past Performance of any of programs is no guarantee for the same or similar future performance. Do not spend what you cannot afford to lose.

Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.COM
Alexa Certified Traffic Ranking HYIPs-Analysis.NET
MMGP
Copyright 2004-2019, HYIPs-Analysis.COM, .NET, .BIZ . All Rights Reserved.